Staff Directory | Girl Scouts of Wisconsin Southeast
side menu icon

Staff Directory


Please contact Customer Care with any questions at 800-565-4475.
 

First Name Last Name Title
Kayla August Customer Experience Specialist 
Diane Barnes Director of Customer Experience
Cassandra Blake Recruitment Manager 
Stephanie Bermke Customer Experience Specialist
Christy Brown Chief Executive Officer
Marta Carrion Chief Membership Officer
Ashley Caruso Chief Development and External Relations Officer
Holli Clark Lead Event Specialist
Felicia Cotton Customer Experience Specialist
Leslie Cripe Senior Site Manager
Wendy Dahl Director of Product Program
Julie Daniels Customer Experience Specialist
Brigette David Camp Silver Brook Site Manager
Rick Dembinski Site Manager
Sandy  Erickson Engagement Consultant (Area 4)
Shawn Fellion IT Support Analyst
Margarita Fons Volunteer Support Specialist
Chris Friedl Camp and Outdoor Experience Manager
Laura Garczynski Volunteer Support Specialist (Area 1)
Tina Gaulden Design Manager
Michelle Goetsch Chief Financial Officer
Leslie Gonzalez  Director of Membership Experience and Volunteer Management
Casey Gott Recruitment Manager
Rose Grinder-Mondragon Community Outreach Specialist
Jennifer Harms Administrative Assistant
Kathy Hernandez Product Program Coordinator
Chris Hettwer Event Specialist
Larissa High Community Outreach Manager
Deanna Holloway Urban Recruitment Manager
Gabriella Huff Volunteer Support Specialist 
Lori Kasun Senior Director of Camp
Barbara Keller Product Program Specialist 
Helen Knauer Administrative Print Specialist
Kevin Kopps Property Manager
Chelsea Kozak  Business Process Analyst
Kathy Laur Director of Properties
Telethia LeBron Engagement Consultant
Peggy LeBrun Director of Philanthropy
Laura Lindsay Human Resources Director
Diana Lopez Latina Initiative Support Specialist
Domonique Martinez Camp and Outdoor Experience Manager
Shaynce Matthews Urban Support Specialist
Katie McCarthy Girl Experience Manager
Autumn McCune Membership Experience Manager
Marvin McGhee Payroll & Benefits Accountant
Maura Metz Campaign and Content Coordinator
Sue Molina Director of Girl Scout Leadership Experience
Erika Molli Customer Experience Specialist
Shavonn Montgomery Brown Director of Philanthropy
Darlene Nash Recruitment Manager (Area 3)
Sue Nienow Data Integrity Specialist
Terri Nitkowski Accounting Associate – Registration Systems
Mary Otto Program Registrar
Monica Parkes Accountant
Becky Perdue Volunteer Support and Training Manager
Crystal Polak Girl Experience Manager
Lisa Privatt Executive Assistant
Sara Reeder Chief Mission Delivery Officer 
Joanna  Rivas Volunteer Support Specialist
Jennifer Rodriguez Community Outreach Specialist 
Paola Rodriguez Community Outreach Program Facilitator
Mantha Rogaczewski Customer Experience Specialist
Heather Rudolf Site Manager
Sara Sanders Community Outreach Specialist
Raifeh Saqer Community Outreach Specialist
Andrea Schulner Administrative Assistant
Mary  Schulz Business Manager
Kelly Shields Data and Reporting Specialist
Dyisha Smith Recruitment Manager
Tonia Smith Engagement Consultant
Felecia Valentine Engagement Consultant (Area 5)
Kristy Vang Finance Director
Amanda VanSwol Customer Experience Specialist
Melissa Vasquez Membership Experience Manager
Michelle Villanueva Director of Membership Experience and Community Programs
Nancy Wosyk Accounting Associate
Cynthia Zanow Philanthropy Assistant
Al Zwiefelhofer Camp Ranger